2022 Bendigo University AC Invite 1.0 km All Result

Saturday, 16 July 2022

53 runners

1

Avery

McDermid

0:03:16.8

03:16.8

UNI

2

James

Trew

0:03:28.6

03:28.6

UNI

3

Jonty

McDermid

0:03:37.3

03:37.3

UNI

4

Bradie

Sheldon

0:03:37.8

03:37.8

UNI

5

Phoebe

Lonsdale

0:03:48.9

03:48.9

UNI

6

Tullie

Rowe

0:03:48.9

03:48.9

UNI

7

Jayson

Carter

0:03:59.7

03:59.7

UNI

8

Jack

Metherell

0:03:59.8

03:59.8

HARRIERS

9

April

Wainwright

0:04:11.8

04:11.8

UNI

10

Erin

Bradshaw

0:04:15.6

04:15.6

UNI

11

Emma

Colt

0:04:21.6

04:21.6

UNI

12

Piper

Fynch

0:04:22.4

04:22.4

SOUTH BENDIGO

13

Katie

Graham

0:04:24.0

04:24.0

OTHER

14

Ronny

Epps

0:04:27.8

04:27.8

UNI

15

Elise

Stoltz

0:04:30.5

04:30.5

UNI

16

Sienna

Bayliss

0:04:33.8

04:33.8

UNI

17

Braxton

Safstrom

0:04:35.4

04:35.4

UNI

18

Mitchell

Nurse

0:04:37.9

04:37.9

UNI

19

Caleb

Marron

0:04:38.1

04:38.1

HARRIERS

20

Lyra

Haythorpe

0:04:41.8

04:41.8

UNI

21

Miriam

Niblett

0:04:42.9

04:42.9

UNI

22

Lottie

Macmunn

0:04:44.2

04:44.2

UNI

23

Abby

Colt

0:04:45.2

04:45.2

UNI

24

Charlie

Cinatl

0:04:46.6

04:46.6

HARRIERS

25

Brae

Matthews

0:04:47.1

04:47.1

HARRIERS

26

Chase

Carter

0:04:47.9

04:47.9

UNI

27

Renae

Graham

0:04:49.4

04:49.4

OTHER

28

Lotti

Childs

0:04:50.9

04:50.9

HARRIERS

29

Sophie

Pedrotti

0:04:51.9

04:51.9

UNI

30

Dylan

Marron

0:04:54.5

04:54.5

HARRIERS

31

Eiliyah

Daneen

0:05:00.3

05:00.3

UNI

32

Bonnie

Scott

0:05:04.9

05:04.9

UNI

33

Eden

Haythorpe

0:05:05.2

05:05.2

UNI

34

Ellie

Beesley

0:05:13.3

05:13.3

UNI

35

Sihanna

Carter

0:05:16.3

05:16.3

UNI

36

Alec

Bradshaw

0:05:31.8

05:31.8

UNI

37

Samuel

Nurse

0:05:33.9

05:33.9

UNI

38

James

Bradshaw

0:05:34.6

05:34.6

UNI

39

Jack

Haythorpe

0:05:36.8

05:36.8

UNI

40

Lily

Chivers

0:05:38.9

05:38.9

UNI

41

Leo

Stoltz

0:05:43.7

05:43.7

UNI

42

Ashton

Chivers

0:05:47.5

05:47.5

UNI

43

Grant

Chivers

0:05:47.7

05:47.7

UNI

44

Mohid

Zaman

0:05:55.6

05:55.6

UNI

45

Grace

Chivers

0:05:57.6

05:57.6

UNI

46

Eleanor

Stoltz

0:06:05.5

06:05.5

UNI

47

Leo

Epps

0:06:29.9

06:29.9

UNI

48

Leonie

Chivers

0:06:37.4

06:37.4

UNI

49

Zarwa

Daneen

0:06:40.0

06:40.0

UNI

50

Ivie

Safstrom

0:07:07.4

07:07.4

UNI

51

Ruby

Metherell

0:07:16.7

07:16.7

HARRIERS

52

Hugo

Beesley

0:08:18.7

08:18.7

UNI

53

Gary

Mahon

0:08:31.2

08:31.2

SOUTH BENDIGO


Bendigo University Athletics Club is proudly sponsored by