2019 Bendigo University AC Invite 3.05 km All Result

Saturday, 25 May 2019

55 runners

1

Logan

Tickell

0:10:37.4

03:29.0

SOUTH BENDIGO

2

Harrison

Boyd

0:11:34.4

03:47.7

HARRIERS

3

Floyd

Cartner

0:11:40.5

03:49.7

UNI

4

Tullie

Rowe

0:12:18.0

04:02.0

UNI

5

Mason

Woodward

0:12:20.1

04:02.7

UNI

6

Max

Rowe

0:12:47.1

04:11.5

UNI

7

Phoebe

Lonsdale

0:12:53.2

04:13.5

UNI

8

William

Trew

0:13:00.2

04:15.8

UNI

9

Joel

Riordan

0:13:04.9

04:17.3

HARRIERS

10

James

Trew

0:13:06.0

04:17.7

UNI

11

Tanner

Fear

0:13:06.2

04:17.8

UNI

12

Lewis

Lonsdale

0:13:09.6

04:18.9

UNI

13

Lachlan

Feuerherdt

0:13:11.4

04:19.5

UNI

14

Zahli

Drummond

0:13:13.4

04:20.1

HARRIERS

15

Avery

McDermid

0:13:20.7

04:22.5

UNI

16

Izzy

James-McCloy

0:13:21.3

04:22.7

UNI

17

Luke

Feuerherdt

0:13:22.9

04:23.2

UNI

18

Chelsea

Tickell

0:13:25.3

04:24.0

SOUTH BENDIGO

19

Genevieve

Nihill

0:13:33.6

04:26.8

SOUTH BENDIGO

20

Abbey

Cartner

0:13:34.1

04:26.9

UNI

21

Megan

Wilson

0:13:41.9

04:29.5

SOUTH BENDIGO

22

Luke

Drummond

0:13:48.2

04:31.5

HARRIERS

23

Kane

Safstrom

0:13:52.2

04:32.9

UNI

24

Charlotte

Murphy

0:13:57.7

04:34.7

UNI

25

Jimi

Read

0:14:04.0

04:36.7

UNI

26

Axel

Drummond

0:14:09.1

04:38.4

HARRIERS

27

Anthony

Bryne

0:14:10.2

04:38.8

UNI

28

Jonty

McDermid

0:14:12.0

04:39.3

UNI

29

Cooper

Firli

0:14:12.6

04:39.5

UNI

30

Lewis

McIntosh

0:14:13.2

04:39.7

UNI

31

Jazlin

Fear

0:14:13.5

04:39.8

UNI

32

Geoff

Jordan

0:14:45.3

04:50.3

HARRIERS

33

Antony

Langdon

0:14:58.5

04:54.6

EAGLEHAWK

34

Ross

Douglas

0:15:16.1

05:00.4

UNI

35

Yvette

Tuohey

0:15:22.1

05:02.3

HARRIERS

36

Ebony

Woodward

0:15:46.0

05:10.2

UNI

37

Jasmine

Murphy

0:16:13.4

05:19.1

UNI

38

Logan

Beesley

0:16:17.8

05:20.6

UNI

39

Bradley

Riordan

0:16:36.4

05:26.7

HARRIERS

40

Zac

Firli

0:16:40.8

05:28.1

UNI

41

Finlay

McCloy

0:17:08.7

05:37.3

UNI

42

Will

de Vries

0:17:17.8

05:40.3

UNI

43

Carol

Coad

0:17:31.7

05:44.8

SOUTH BENDIGO

44

Ashleigh

Hallinan

0:17:54.8

05:52.4

HARRIERS

45

Sophie

Nalder

0:17:57.6

05:53.3

EAGLEHAWK

46

Rachel

James

0:18:05.2

05:55.8

UNI

47

Ashlie

Thomas

0:18:12.2

05:58.1

HARRIERS

48

Thom

Hosking

0:18:56.3

06:12.6

UNI

49

Eiliyah

Daneen

0:18:59.2

06:13.5

UNI

50

Laura

Taylor

0:19:10.5

06:17.2

HARRIERS

51

Bec

Woodward

0:20:01.3

06:33.9

UNI

52

Lynley

McDonald

0:20:09.0

06:36.4

UNI

53

Gary

Mahon

0:22:43.0

07:26.9

SOUTH BENDIGO

54

Harry

Cripps

0:23:27.0

07:41.3

UNI

55

John

Watson

0:25:21.9

08:19.0

HARRIERS