2019 Bendigo University AC Invite 7.6 km All Result

Saturday, 25 May 2019

58 runners

1

Nigel

Preston

0:28:37.6

03:46.0

UNI

2

Michael

Bieleny

0:29:28.4

03:52.7

UNI

3

Amy

McCormick

0:29:54.0

03:56.1

UNI

4

Rik

McCaig

0:30:04.8

03:57.5

UNI

5

Jack

Milligan

0:30:13.0

03:58.6

UNI

6

Peter

Cowell

0:30:41.0

04:02.2

HARRIERS

7

Jayson

Carter

0:31:08.9

04:05.9

UNI

8

Sarah

Jalim

0:31:33.7

04:09.2

UNI

9

Rebecca

Wilkinson

0:32:02.3

04:12.9

UNI

10

Dylan

Ferguson

0:32:13.6

04:14.4

EAGLEHAWK

11

Luke

Matthews

0:32:27.7

04:16.3

HARRIERS

12

Rebecca

Kirkby

0:32:35.6

04:17.3

UNI

13

David

Cripps

0:32:49.7

04:19.2

UNI

14

Mick

Hobson

0:32:52.2

04:19.5

HARRIERS

15

Craig

Green

0:33:00.8

04:20.6

UNI

16

Jill

Wilkie

0:33:28.2

04:24.2

HARRIERS

17

Charles

Chambers

0:33:33.0

04:24.9

UNI

18

Ian

Wellard

0:33:46.9

04:26.7

HARRIERS

19

Trevor

Kelly

0:33:52.1

04:27.4

EAGLEHAWK

20

David

Lonsdale

0:33:57.5

04:28.1

UNI

21

Joanne

Russell

0:34:32.4

04:32.7

UNI

22

Danny

Burgess

0:34:52.4

04:35.3

UNI

23

Anne

Buckley

0:35:42.5

04:41.9

HARRIERS

24

Gabrielle

Rusbridge

0:35:48.4

04:42.7

EAGLEHAWK

25

Leon

Gilbert

0:36:03.8

04:44.7

HARRIERS

26

Anne

McIntosh

0:36:07.6

04:45.2

UNI

27

Mumtaz

Hussain

0:36:18.0

04:46.6

UNI

28

Karl

Stoltz

0:36:49.8

04:50.8

UNI

29

Adrian

McMahon

0:36:50.1

04:50.8

UNI

30

Melissa

Douglas

0:36:51.3

04:51.0

UNI

31

Jan

Densley

0:37:06.2

04:52.9

UNI

32

Andrea

Smith

0:37:07.7

04:53.1

UNI

33

Damien

Roberts

0:37:30.3

04:56.1

UNI

34

Debby

Kirne

0:37:43.9

04:57.9

SOUTH BENDIGO

35

Michael

Farr

0:37:44.8

04:58.0

UNI

36

Alison

Cartner

0:38:15.6

05:02.1

UNI

37

Molly

Butler

0:38:16.8

05:02.2

UNI

38

Solomon

Gibbs

0:38:39.3

05:05.2

HARRIERS

39

Trinity

Sanderson

0:38:44.3

05:05.8

UNI

40

Hunter

Gill

0:38:55.0

05:07.2

HARRIERS

41

Nadene

Macdonald

0:38:59.0

05:07.8

HARRIERS

42

Peter

Walsh

0:39:00.6

05:08.0

HARRIERS

43

Paul

Bennett

0:39:13.3

05:09.6

HARRIERS

44

David

Grimes

0:39:25.7

05:11.3

HARRIERS

45

Tina

McBain

0:40:21.3

05:18.6

UNI

46

Casey

Crapper

0:40:41.5

05:21.2

EAGLEHAWK

47

Deanna

Marshall

0:40:55.9

05:23.1

UNI

48

Liz

Foster

0:41:42.0

05:29.2

UNI

49

Maree

Platt

0:41:47.5

05:29.9

UNI

50

Brad

Russell

0:42:24.8

05:34.8

UNI

51

Richard

Marchingo

0:42:50.7

05:38.2

HARRIERS

52

Leah

Cripps

0:43:04.8

05:40.1

UNI

53

Janis

Bull

0:43:39.8

05:44.7

OTHER

54

Kevin

de Vries

0:44:22.3

05:50.3

UNI

55

Paul

Martin

0:45:38.1

06:00.3

HARRIERS

56

Craig

Graham

0:45:56.7

06:02.7

EAGLEHAWK

57

Wendy

Stibbe

0:47:25.4

06:14.4

HARRIERS

58

Garnet

Rodda

0:47:25.6

06:14.4

HARRIERS