2018 Bendigo University AC Invite 1.0 km All Result

Saturday, 23 June 2018

55 runners

1

Jackson

Eadon

0:03:35.6

03:35.6

HARRIERS

2

Matt

Johnston

0:03:44.7

03:44.7

HARRIERS

3

Mason

Woodward

0:03:51.6

03:51.6

UNI

4

James

Trew

0:03:52.7

03:52.7

UNI

5

Will

Trew

0:03:52.9

03:52.9

UNI

6

Charlotte

Murphy

0:03:58.3

03:58.3

UNI

7

Leigh

Browell

0:03:59.5

03:59.5

SOUTH BENDIGO

8

Lewis

Lonsdale

0:04:01.1

04:01.1

UNI

9

Chelsea

Tickell

0:04:03.6

04:03.6

SOUTH BENDIGO

10

Jordan

Matthews

0:04:07.8

04:07.8

HARRIERS

11

Keely

Fullerton

0:04:08.1

04:08.1

EAGLEHAWK

12

Avery

McDermid

0:04:14.9

04:14.9

UNI

13

Joshua

Feuerherdt

0:04:23.5

04:23.5

UNI

14

Jonty

McDermid

0:04:28.3

04:28.3

UNI

15

Ebony

Woodward

0:04:28.6

04:28.6

UNI

16

Logan

Beesley

0:04:33.5

04:33.5

UNI

17

Jasmine

Murphy

0:04:36.4

04:36.4

UNI

18

April

Wainwright

0:04:41.9

04:41.9

UNI

19

Sophie

Nalder

0:04:48.2

04:48.2

EAGLEHAWK

20

Ivy

Bray

0:04:50.2

04:50.2

UNI

21

Harry

Cripps

0:04:53.2

04:53.2

UNI

22

Anna

de Vries

0:04:54.7

04:54.7

UNI

23

Skylar

Woodward

0:05:02.0

05:02.0

UNI

24

Taj

Ferguson

0:05:04.0

05:04.0

EAGLEHAWK

25

Caleb

Marron

0:05:07.8

05:07.8

SOUTH BENDIGO

26

Tully

Cripps

0:05:10.9

05:10.9

UNI

27

Brae

Matthews

0:05:10.9

05:10.9

HARRIERS

28

Will

de Vries

0:05:15.2

05:15.2

UNI

29

Elanore

Scoullar

0:05:16.4

05:16.4

OTHER

30

Eiliyah

Daneen

0:05:23.5

05:23.5

UNI

31

Liam

Carter

0:05:23.6

05:23.6

UNI

32

Jordan

Macdonald

0:05:25.3

05:25.3

HARRIERS

33

Delaney

Boyd

0:05:27.7

05:27.7

HARRIERS

34

Violet

Griffiths

0:05:28.0

05:28.0

HARRIERS

35

Chloe

Beesley

0:05:31.1

05:31.1

UNI

36

Jemma

Carter

0:05:32.2

05:32.2

UNI

37

Gafy

Mahon

0:05:39.3

05:39.3

SOUTH BENDIGO

38

Roman

Griffiths

0:05:40.8

05:40.8

HARRIERS

39

Samuel

Preston

0:06:09.4

06:09.4

UNI

40

Audrey

Scoullar

0:06:11.6

06:11.6

OTHER

41

Nate

Oxlade

0:06:23.2

06:23.2

EAGLEHAWK

42

Hunter

Pearce

0:06:29.4

06:29.4

OTHER

43

Abigail

Epworth

0:06:41.2

06:41.2

UNI

44

Natasha

Fullerton

0:06:42.4

06:42.4

EAGLEHAWK

45

Gabe

Nicoletti

0:06:45.2

06:45.2

UNI

46

Oliver

Clarke

0:06:47.0

06:47.0

UNI

47

Edith

Gibbons

0:06:47.9

06:47.9

UNI

48

Elijah

Griffiths

0:07:04.9

07:04.9

HARRIERS

49

Ellie

Beesley

0:07:05.8

07:05.8

UNI

50

Ruby

Douglas

0:07:25.0

07:25.0

UNI

51

Elsie

Bennallack

0:07:29.6

07:29.6

UNI

52

Adeline

Bennallack

0:07:29.6

07:29.6

UNI

53

Indie

Colley

0:07:29.9

07:29.9

UNI

54

Harry

Scoullar

0:07:31.0

07:31.0

OTHER

55

Tobias

Preston

0:07:34.9

07:34.9

UNI