2018 Bendigo University AC Invite 3.05 km All Result

Saturday, 23 June 2018

55 runners

1

Harrison

Boyd

0:12:04.4

03:57.5

HARRIERS

2

Logan

Tickell

0:12:05.3

03:57.8

SOUTH BENDIGO

3

Jackson

Eadon

0:12:16.5

04:01.5

HARRIERS

4

Dylan

Ferguson

0:12:20.3

04:02.7

EAGLEHAWK

5

Floyd

Cartner

0:12:22.4

04:03.4

UNI

6

Tullie

Rowe

0:12:37.3

04:08.3

UNI

7

Ben

McDermid

0:12:37.4

04:08.3

UNI

8

James

Trew

0:12:40.1

04:09.2

UNI

9

Matthew

Johnston

0:12:40.2

04:09.2

HARRIERS

10

Harry

Wright

0:12:41.5

04:09.7

UNI

11

Kade

McCay

0:12:46.1

04:11.2

HARRIERS

12

Tanner

Fear

0:12:53.3

04:13.5

UNI

13

Gabrielle

Rusbridge

0:12:57.3

04:14.9

EAGLEHAWK

14

Tim

Creer

0:13:07.2

04:18.1

UNI

15

Charlotte

Murphy

0:13:08.9

04:18.7

UNI

16

Phoebe

Lonsdale

0:13:11.1

04:19.4

UNI

17

Beatrice

Lonsdale

0:13:43.5

04:30.0

UNI

18

Lachlan

Feuerherdt

0:13:53.9

04:33.4

UNI

19

Jazlin

Fear

0:14:01.4

04:35.9

UNI

20

Lewis

Lonsdale

0:14:05.2

04:37.1

UNI

21

Ross

Douglas

0:14:10.3

04:38.8

UNI

22

Avery

McDermid

0:14:17.9

04:41.3

UNI

23

Luke

Feuerherdt

0:14:22.8

04:42.9

UNI

24

Connor

Griffiths

0:14:35.0

04:46.9

HARRIERS

25

Geoff

Jordan

0:14:37.1

04:47.6

HARRIERS

26

Lachlan

Edwards

0:14:50.3

04:51.9

UNI

27

Abbey

Cartner

0:14:56.4

04:53.9

UNI

28

Mason

Woodward

0:15:05.1

04:56.8

UNI

29

Mark

Boyd

0:15:10.3

04:58.5

HARRIERS

30

Antony

Langdon

0:15:10.7

04:58.6

EAGLEHAWK

31

Claire

McCay

0:15:14.3

04:59.8

HARRIERS

32

Chloe

Green

0:15:23.9

05:02.9

UNI

33

Amanda

Worthington

0:15:47.2

05:10.6

SOUTH BENDIGO

34

Ella

Smith

0:16:14.2

05:19.4

UNI

35

Ruth

Eadon

0:16:25.4

05:23.1

HARRIERS

36

Jasmine

Murphy

0:16:40.6

05:28.1

UNI

37

John

Justice

0:17:27.4

05:43.4

SOUTH BENDIGO

38

Ashleigh

Hallinan

0:17:34.2

05:45.6

HARRIERS

39

Jocelyn

Hall

0:17:39.1

05:47.2

HARRIERS

40

Taylor

Stibbe

0:17:59.5

05:53.9

HARRIERS

41

Ashlie

Thomas

0:18:01.1

05:54.5

HARRIERS

42

Kathy

Heahney

0:18:01.4

05:54.6

EAGLEHAWK

43

Peter

Hayes

0:18:07.3

05:56.5

SOUTH BENDIGO

44

Clare

Burmester

0:18:09.5

05:57.2

HARRIERS

45

Aida

Escall

0:18:24.4

06:02.1

UNI

46

Leah

Langtree

0:18:49.6

06:10.4

EAGLEHAWK

47

Fiona

Preston

0:19:23.9

06:21.6

UNI

48

Tony

Fahy

0:19:30.3

06:23.7

HARRIERS

49

Olivia

Graham

0:19:53.5

06:31.3

EAGLEHAWK

50

Gary

Mahon

0:21:03.1

06:54.1

SOUTH BENDIGO

51

Genevieve

Draper

0:22:40.4

07:26.0

UNI

52

Isabella

Draper

0:22:40.9

07:26.2

UNI

53

Peter

Savage

0:23:12.5

07:36.6

EAGLEHAWK

54

Hamish

Draper

0:23:12.6

07:36.6

UNI

55

Wendy

Ennor

0:26:06.3

08:33.5

EAGLEHAWK


Bendigo University Athletics Club is proudly sponsored by