2018 Bendigo University AC Invite 7.6 km All Result

Saturday, 23 June 2018

57 runners

1

Nigel

Preston

0:26:07.7

03:26.3

UNI

2

Matt

Buckell

0:26:30.8

03:29.3

HARRIERS

3

Matthew

Schepisi

0:27:18.3

03:35.6

UNI

4

Matt

Hooke

0:28:02.9

03:41.4

HARRIERS

5

Ben

Stolz

0:28:29.3

03:44.9

UNI

6

Tarli

Bird

0:28:55.4

03:48.3

OTHER

7

Craig

Feuerherdt

0:29:03.9

03:49.5

UNI

8

Ross

Evans

0:29:43.4

03:54.7

HARRIERS

9

Stephen

van Rees

0:29:47.9

03:55.3

UNI

10

Peter

Cowell

0:30:12.6

03:58.5

HARRIERS

11

Andrew

Creer

0:30:43.6

04:02.6

UNI

12

Michael

Gibbons

0:31:06.7

04:05.6

UNI

13

Brett

Gilligan

0:31:24.0

04:07.9

HARRIERS

14

Travis

Colley

0:31:38.2

04:09.8

UNI

15

Rebecca

Wilkinson

0:31:47.9

04:11.0

UNI

16

Greg

Carter

0:31:54.9

04:12.0

UNI

17

David

Lonsdale

0:32:23.3

04:15.7

UNI

18

Peter

Curtis

0:32:29.1

04:16.5

SOUTH BENDIGO

19

Mick

Hobson

0:32:30.8

04:16.7

HARRIERS

20

Luke

Matthews

0:32:40.7

04:18.0

HARRIERS

21

Nicholas

Cherry

0:32:45.0

04:18.6

UNI

22

Jill

Wilkie

0:33:05.9

04:21.3

HARRIERS

23

David

Cripps

0:33:30.4

04:24.5

UNI

24

David

Heislers

0:33:47.3

04:26.8

UNI

25

Ian

Wellard

0:34:16.5

04:30.6

HARRIERS

26

Anne

Buckley

0:34:54.3

04:35.6

HARRIERS

27

Kevin

Shanahan

0:35:00.4

04:36.4

EAGLEHAWK

28

Mumtaz

Hussain

0:35:09.6

04:37.6

UNI

29

Melissa

Douglas

0:35:14.0

04:38.2

UNI

30

Lisa

Wilkinson

0:35:22.6

04:39.3

UNI

31

Harvey

Gibbs

0:35:36.0

04:41.1

HARRIERS

32

James

Russell

0:35:40.2

04:41.6

UNI

33

Eric

Baker

0:35:54.3

04:43.5

HARRIERS

34

Justin

Lee

0:36:14.7

04:46.1

UNI

35

Alice

Wilkisnon

0:37:00.9

04:52.2

HARRIERS

36

Clare

Montgomery

0:37:08.7

04:53.2

UNI

37

Travis

Edwards

0:37:55.8

04:59.4

UNI

38

Janet

Hodnett

0:38:17.7

05:02.3

UNI

39

Alison

Cartner

0:38:36.8

05:04.8

UNI

40

Sarah

Ketterer

0:38:36.9

05:04.9

SOUTH BENDIGO

41

Jan

Densley

0:38:43.4

05:05.7

UNI

42

Tina

McBain

0:39:52.2

05:14.8

UNI

43

Philip

Shambrook

0:40:02.7

05:16.1

UNI

44

Brian

Cornell

0:40:20.2

05:18.4

EAGLEHAWK

45

Maree

Platt

0:40:31.8

05:20.0

UNI

46

Jeremy

Draper

0:41:04.0

05:24.2

UNI

47

Leah

Cripps

0:41:37.2

05:28.6

UNI

48

Wendy

Stibbe

0:42:10.3

05:32.9

HARRIERS

49

Nadene

Macdonald

0:42:46.8

05:37.7

HARRIERS

50

Simon

Egerton

0:42:52.3

05:38.5

OTHER

51

Craig

Graham

0:43:39.0

05:44.6

EAGLEHAWK

52

Kevin

de Vries

0:44:12.2

05:49.0

UNI

53

Matilda

Gibbs

0:44:14.5

05:49.3

HARRIERS

54

Vicki

Lane

0:45:16.2

05:57.4

UNI

55

Ben

Burmester

0:49:20.0

06:29.5

HARRIERS

56

Melinda

Gilligan

0:51:00.2

06:42.7

HARRIERS

57

Garnet

Rodda

0:51:00.4

06:42.7

HARRIERS


Bendigo University Athletics Club is proudly sponsored by