2017 BUAC Invite 1.0 km All Result

Saturday, 3 June 2017

47 runners

1

David

Morrissey

0:03:11.6

03:11.6

HARRIERS

2

Craig

Green

0:03:21.9

03:21.9

UNI

3

Dave

Chisholm

0:03:30.3

03:30.3

EAGLEHAWK

4

Aaron

Norton

0:03:41.1

03:41.1

SOUTH BENDIGO

5

Antony

Langdon

0:03:49.1

03:49.1

EAGLEHAWK

6

Kai

Pearce

0:03:56.8

03:56.8

SOUTH BENDIGO

7

Hannah

Cotter

0:03:59.5

03:59.5

SOUTH BENDIGO

8

Melissa

Douglas

0:04:01.6

04:01.6

UNI

9

Mason

Woodward

0:04:03.2

04:03.2

UNI

10

Lewis

Lonsdale

0:04:03.4

04:03.4

UNI

11

Abbey

Cartner

0:04:05.8

04:05.8

UNI

12

Avery

McDermid

0:04:12.2

04:12.2

UNI

13

Jake

Wight

0:04:12.2

04:12.2

UNI

14

Chelsea

Tickell

0:04:13.2

04:13.2

SOUTH BENDIGO

15

Jordan

Mathews

0:04:14.1

04:14.1

HARRIERS

16

Geoff

Lee

0:04:15.6

04:15.6

EAGLEHAWK

17

Lucy

McCaig

0:04:17.8

04:17.8

UNI

18

Luke

Feuerherdt

0:04:24.9

04:24.9

UNI

19

Joshua

Feuerherdt

0:04:25.3

04:25.3

UNI

20

Sebastian

Boromeo

0:04:34.6

04:34.6

UNI

21

Jasmine

Murphy

0:04:34.9

04:34.9

UNI

22

Phoebe

Martin

0:04:37.8

04:37.8

UNI

23

Jonty

McDermid

0:04:42.4

04:42.4

UNI

24

Cale

Hinton

0:04:46.8

04:46.8

EAGLEHAWK

25

Ebony

Woodward

0:04:47.5

04:47.5

UNI

26

Kai

Norton

0:04:48.8

04:48.8

SOUTH BENDIGO

27

Georgia

Lee

0:04:49.0

04:49.0

EAGLEHAWK

28

Harry

Cripps

0:04:56.7

04:56.7

UNI

29

Skylar

Woodward

0:04:58.3

04:58.3

UNI

30

Logan

Beesley

0:05:00.7

05:00.7

UNI

31

Zacch

Martin

0:05:06.2

05:06.2

UNI

32

Tully

Cripps

0:05:10.6

05:10.6

UNI

33

Eden

Howes

0:05:15.4

05:15.4

UNI

34

Jordan

Macdonald

0:05:16.9

05:16.9

HARRIERS

35

Peter

Savage

0:05:23.2

05:23.2

EAGLEHAWK

36

Delaney

Boyd

0:05:39.4

05:39.4

HARRIERS

37

Belle

Howes

0:05:45.7

05:45.7

UNI

38

Olivia

Douglas

0:05:56.6

05:56.6

UNI

39

Jemma

Carter

0:06:03.5

06:03.5

UNI

40

April

Wainwright

0:06:11.8

06:11.8

UNI

41

Liam

Carter

0:06:18.6

06:18.6

UNI

42

Samuel

Preston

0:06:23.5

06:23.5

UNI

43

Ruby

Douglas

0:06:25.9

06:25.9

UNI

44

Abbey

Berg

0:06:28.9

06:28.9

SOUTH BENDIGO

45

Hamish

Draper

0:06:35.4

06:35.4

UNI

46

Wendy

Ennor

0:07:08.5

07:08.5

EAGLEHAWK

47

Owen

Draper

0:08:05.1

08:05.1

UNI


Bendigo University Athletics Club is proudly sponsored by