2017 BUAC Invite 7.5 km All Result

Saturday, 3 June 2017

54 runners

1

Nigel

Preston

0:26:07.9

03:29.1

UNI

2

Peter

Rice

0:27:20.4

03:38.7

HARRIERS

3

Ben

Stolz

0:27:36.8

03:40.9

HARRIERS

4

Daniel

Plowright

0:28:08.6

03:45.1

SOUTH BENDIGO

5

Peter

Cowell

0:28:18.5

03:46.5

HARRIERS

6

Michael

Bieleny

0:28:20.0

03:46.7

UNI

7

Ned

Buckell

0:28:36.8

03:48.9

HARRIERS

8

Craig

Feuerherdt

0:28:54.5

03:51.3

UNI

9

Matthew

Heislers

0:29:21.3

03:54.8

UNI

10

Matilda

Moore

0:30:08.1

04:01.1

HARRIERS

11

Ross

Evans

0:30:26.5

04:03.5

HARRIERS

12

Sarah

Jalim

0:30:26.5

04:03.5

UNI

13

Trevor

Kelly

0:30:28.1

04:03.7

EAGLEHAWK

14

Chris

Giffin

0:32:12.4

04:17.7

UNI

15

Tullie

Rowe

0:32:45.1

04:22.0

UNI

16

Harry

Symons

0:32:46.6

04:22.2

OTHER

17

Ian

Wellard

0:32:54.1

04:23.2

HARRIERS

18

Greg

Carter

0:32:58.2

04:23.8

UNI

19

Jill

Wilkie

0:33:02.3

04:24.3

HARRIERS

20

Charles

Chambers

0:33:06.5

04:24.9

UNI

21

Danny

Burgess

0:33:16.2

04:26.2

UNI

22

Alice

Wilkinson

0:33:19.7

04:26.6

HARRIERS

23

David

Heislers

0:33:35.2

04:28.7

UNI

24

Harvey

Gibbs

0:33:41.4

04:29.5

HARRIERS

25

David

Cripps

0:33:49.3

04:30.6

UNI

26

David

Lonsdale

0:33:54.1

04:31.2

UNI

27

Jim

Russell

0:34:10.9

04:33.5

UNI

28

Leanne

Healey

0:35:21.0

04:42.8

HARRIERS

29

Philip

Shambrook

0:35:52.8

04:47.0

UNI

30

Darren

Hartland

0:36:25.5

04:51.4

UNI

31

Kylie

Kay

0:36:26.1

04:51.5

HARRIERS

32

Clare

Montgomery

0:36:31.5

04:52.2

UNI

33

Hunter

Gill

0:36:42.4

04:53.7

HARRIERS

34

David

Grimes

0:37:31.4

05:00.2

HARRIERS

35

Trinity

Sanderson

0:37:47.0

05:02.3

UNI

36

Solomon

Gibbs

0:38:17.0

05:06.3

HARRIERS

37

Alison

Cartner

0:38:19.8

05:06.6

UNI

38

Paul

Lomax

0:38:36.7

05:08.9

UNI

39

Kevin

deVries

0:38:57.5

05:11.7

UNI

40

Jeremy

Draper

0:39:12.7

05:13.7

UNI

41

Maree

Platt

0:39:31.7

05:16.2

UNI

42

Darren

Rowe

0:39:39.6

05:17.3

UNI

43

Anna

Christen

0:40:10.6

05:21.4

UNI

44

Wendy

Stibbe

0:40:23.2

05:23.1

HARRIERS

45

Craig

Graham

0:41:40.7

05:33.4

EAGLEHAWK

46

Garnet

Rodda

0:42:04.9

05:36.7

HARRIERS

47

Nadene

Macdonald

0:42:37.9

05:41.1

HARRIERS

48

Tony

Fahy

0:43:24.3

05:47.2

HARRIERS

49

Shayne

Rushan

0:43:37.7

05:49.0

UNI

50

Paul

Martin

0:45:50.3

06:06.7

HARRIERS

51

Janelle

Giffin

0:46:17.7

06:10.4

UNI

52

Annette

Major

0:48:10.5

06:25.4

EAGLEHAWK

53

Renelle

McManus

0:48:41.3

06:29.5

UNI

54

George

Flack

0:50:06.3

06:40.8

EAGLEHAWK


Bendigo University Athletics Club is proudly sponsored by