Half Marathon

Short results

Saturday 8 September 2018

2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km All Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Chelsea Tickell 0:04:08.8 04:08.8 SOUTH BENDIGO
2 Lily Sanderson 0:04:48.2 04:48.2 UNI
3 April Wainwright 0:04:49.5 04:49.5 UNI
4 Ebony Woodward 0:04:49.7 04:49.7 UNI
5 Skylar Woodward 0:05:16.7 05:16.7 UNI
6 Poppy Wainwright 0:05:23.9 05:23.9 UNI
7 Eiliyah Daneen 0:05:25.1 05:25.1 UNI
8 Jemma Carter 0:05:26.4 05:26.4 UNI
9 Tully Cripps 0:05:54.5 05:54.5 UNI
10 Chloe Beesley 0:05:56.4 05:56.4 UNI
11 Olivia Douglas 0:06:12.6 06:12.6 UNI
12 Delaney Boyd 0:07:20.4 07:20.4 HARRIERS
13 Ellie Beesley 0:07:31.6 07:31.6 UNI
14 Ruby Douglas 0:07:42.7 07:42.7 UNI
15 Edie Gibbons 0:07:53.2 07:53.2 UNI
16 Genevieve Robinson 0:09:34.4 09:34.4 UNI
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km All Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 William Trew 0:04:03.3 04:03.3 UNI
2 Lewis Lonsdale 0:04:06.3 04:06.3 UNI
3 Joshua Feuerherdt 0:04:23.4 04:23.4 UNI
4 Will de Vries 0:04:46.8 04:46.8 UNI
5 Harry Cripps 0:04:54.1 04:54.1 UNI
6 Liam Carter 0:05:35.3 05:35.3 UNI
7 Braxton Safstrom 0:05:45.7 05:45.7 UNI
8 Oliver Clarke 0:06:25.8 06:25.8 UNI
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km All
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 William Trew 0:04:03.3 04:03.3 UNI
2 Lewis Lonsdale 0:04:06.3 04:06.3 UNI
3 Chelsea Tickell 0:04:08.8 04:08.8 SOUTH BENDIGO
4 Joshua Feuerherdt 0:04:23.4 04:23.4 UNI
5 Will de Vries 0:04:46.8 04:46.8 UNI
6 Lily Sanderson 0:04:48.2 04:48.2 UNI
7 April Wainwright 0:04:49.5 04:49.5 UNI
8 Ebony Woodward 0:04:49.7 04:49.7 UNI
9 Harry Cripps 0:04:54.1 04:54.1 UNI
10 Skylar Woodward 0:05:16.7 05:16.7 UNI
11 Poppy Wainwright 0:05:23.9 05:23.9 UNI
12 Eiliyah Daneen 0:05:25.1 05:25.1 UNI
13 Jemma Carter 0:05:26.4 05:26.4 UNI
14 Liam Carter 0:05:35.3 05:35.3 UNI
15 Braxton Safstrom 0:05:45.7 05:45.7 UNI
16 Tully Cripps 0:05:54.5 05:54.5 UNI
17 Chloe Beesley 0:05:56.4 05:56.4 UNI
18 Olivia Douglas 0:06:12.6 06:12.6 UNI
19 Oliver Clarke 0:06:25.8 06:25.8 UNI
20 Delaney Boyd 0:07:20.4 07:20.4 HARRIERS
21 Ellie Beesley 0:07:31.6 07:31.6 UNI
22 Ruby Douglas 0:07:42.7 07:42.7 UNI
23 Edie Gibbons 0:07:53.2 07:53.2 UNI
24 Genevieve Robinson 0:09:34.4 09:34.4 UNI
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km Fastest Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Chelsea Tickell 0:04:08.8 04:08.8 SOUTH BENDIGO
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km Fastest Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 William Trew 0:04:03.3 04:03.3 UNI
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km Open Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Lily Sanderson 0:04:48.2 04:48.2 UNI
2 Ebony Woodward 0:04:49.7 04:49.7 UNI
3 Skylar Woodward 0:05:16.7 05:16.7 UNI
4 Delaney Boyd 0:07:20.4 07:20.4 HARRIERS
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km Open Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 William Trew 0:04:03.3 04:03.3 UNI
2 Lewis Lonsdale 0:04:06.3 04:06.3 UNI
3 Harry Cripps 0:04:54.1 04:54.1 UNI
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km U6 Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Edie Gibbons 0:07:53.2 07:53.2 UNI
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km U6 Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Braxton Safstrom 0:05:45.7 05:45.7 UNI
2 Oliver Clarke 0:06:25.8 06:25.8 UNI
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km U8 Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 April Wainwright 0:04:49.5 04:49.5 UNI
2 Chloe Beesley 0:05:56.4 05:56.4 UNI
3 Ellie Beesley 0:07:31.6 07:31.6 UNI
4 Ruby Douglas 0:07:42.7 07:42.7 UNI
5 Genevieve Robinson 0:09:34.4 09:34.4 UNI
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km U8 Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Liam Carter 0:05:35.3 05:35.3 UNI
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km U10 Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Chelsea Tickell 0:04:08.8 04:08.8 SOUTH BENDIGO
2 Poppy Wainwright 0:05:23.9 05:23.9 UNI
3 Eiliyah Daneen 0:05:25.1 05:25.1 UNI
4 Jemma Carter 0:05:26.4 05:26.4 UNI
5 Tully Cripps 0:05:54.5 05:54.5 UNI
6 Olivia Douglas 0:06:12.6 06:12.6 UNI
2018 Uni Half Marathon 1.0km U10 Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Joshua Feuerherdt 0:04:23.4 04:23.4 UNI
2 Will de Vries 0:04:46.8 04:46.8 UNI

Updated: