Bendigo University AC Invite

Short results

Saturday 23 June 2018

2018 Uni Invite 1.0km All Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Charlotte Murphy 0:03:58.3 03:58.3 UNI
2 Chelsea Tickell 0:04:03.6 04:03.6 SOUTH BENDIGO
3 Keely Fullerton 0:04:08.1 04:08.1 EAGLEHAWK
4 Ebony Woodward 0:04:28.6 04:28.6 UNI
5 Jasmine Murphy 0:04:36.4 04:36.4 UNI
6 April Wainwright 0:04:41.9 04:41.9 UNI
7 Sophie Nalder 0:04:48.2 04:48.2 EAGLEHAWK
8 Ivy Bray 0:04:50.2 04:50.2 UNI
9 Anna de Vries 0:04:54.7 04:54.7 UNI
10 Skylar Woodward 0:05:02.0 05:02.0 UNI
11 Tully Cripps 0:05:10.9 05:10.9 UNI
12 Elanore Scoullar 0:05:16.4 05:16.4 OTHER
13 Eiliyah Daneen 0:05:23.5 05:23.5 UNI
14 Delaney Boyd 0:05:27.7 05:27.7 HARRIERS
15 Violet Griffiths 0:05:28.0 05:28.0 HARRIERS
16 Chloe Beesley 0:05:31.1 05:31.1 UNI
17 Jemma Carter 0:05:32.2 05:32.2 UNI
18 Audrey Scoullar 0:06:11.6 06:11.6 OTHER
19 Abigail Epworth 0:06:41.2 06:41.2 UNI
20 Natasha Fullerton 0:06:42.4 06:42.4 EAGLEHAWK
21 Edith Gibbons 0:06:47.9 06:47.9 UNI
22 Ellie Beesley 0:07:05.8 07:05.8 UNI
23 Ruby Douglas 0:07:25.0 07:25.0 UNI
24 Elsie Bennallack 0:07:29.6 07:29.6 UNI
25 Adeline Bennallack 0:07:29.6 07:29.6 UNI
26 Indie Colley 0:07:29.9 07:29.9 UNI
27 Harry Scoullar 0:07:31.0 07:31.0 OTHER
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km All Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Jackson Eadon 0:03:35.6 03:35.6 HARRIERS
2 Matt Johnston 0:03:44.7 03:44.7 HARRIERS
3 Mason Woodward 0:03:51.6 03:51.6 UNI
4 James Trew 0:03:52.7 03:52.7 UNI
5 Will Trew 0:03:52.9 03:52.9 UNI
6 Leigh Browell 0:03:59.5 03:59.5 SOUTH BENDIGO
7 Lewis Lonsdale 0:04:01.1 04:01.1 UNI
8 Jordan Matthews 0:04:07.8 04:07.8 HARRIERS
9 Avery McDermid 0:04:14.9 04:14.9 UNI
10 Joshua Feuerherdt 0:04:23.5 04:23.5 UNI
11 Jonty McDermid 0:04:28.3 04:28.3 UNI
12 Logan Beesley 0:04:33.5 04:33.5 UNI
13 Harry Cripps 0:04:53.2 04:53.2 UNI
14 Taj Ferguson 0:05:04.0 05:04.0 EAGLEHAWK
15 Caleb Marron 0:05:07.8 05:07.8 SOUTH BENDIGO
16 Brae Matthews 0:05:10.9 05:10.9 HARRIERS
17 Will de Vries 0:05:15.2 05:15.2 UNI
18 Liam Carter 0:05:23.6 05:23.6 UNI
19 Jordan Macdonald 0:05:25.3 05:25.3 HARRIERS
20 Gafy Mahon 0:05:39.3 05:39.3 SOUTH BENDIGO
21 Roman Griffiths 0:05:40.8 05:40.8 HARRIERS
22 Samuel Preston 0:06:09.4 06:09.4 UNI
23 Nate Oxlade 0:06:23.2 06:23.2 EAGLEHAWK
24 Hunter Pearce 0:06:29.4 06:29.4 OTHER
25 Gabe Nicoletti 0:06:45.2 06:45.2 UNI
26 Oliver Clarke 0:06:47.0 06:47.0 UNI
27 Elijah Griffiths 0:07:04.9 07:04.9 HARRIERS
28 Tobias Preston 0:07:34.9 07:34.9 UNI
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km All
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Jackson Eadon 0:03:35.6 03:35.6 HARRIERS
2 Matt Johnston 0:03:44.7 03:44.7 HARRIERS
3 Mason Woodward 0:03:51.6 03:51.6 UNI
4 James Trew 0:03:52.7 03:52.7 UNI
5 Will Trew 0:03:52.9 03:52.9 UNI
6 Charlotte Murphy 0:03:58.3 03:58.3 UNI
7 Leigh Browell 0:03:59.5 03:59.5 SOUTH BENDIGO
8 Lewis Lonsdale 0:04:01.1 04:01.1 UNI
9 Chelsea Tickell 0:04:03.6 04:03.6 SOUTH BENDIGO
10 Jordan Matthews 0:04:07.8 04:07.8 HARRIERS
11 Keely Fullerton 0:04:08.1 04:08.1 EAGLEHAWK
12 Avery McDermid 0:04:14.9 04:14.9 UNI
13 Joshua Feuerherdt 0:04:23.5 04:23.5 UNI
14 Jonty McDermid 0:04:28.3 04:28.3 UNI
15 Ebony Woodward 0:04:28.6 04:28.6 UNI
16 Logan Beesley 0:04:33.5 04:33.5 UNI
17 Jasmine Murphy 0:04:36.4 04:36.4 UNI
18 April Wainwright 0:04:41.9 04:41.9 UNI
19 Sophie Nalder 0:04:48.2 04:48.2 EAGLEHAWK
20 Ivy Bray 0:04:50.2 04:50.2 UNI
21 Harry Cripps 0:04:53.2 04:53.2 UNI
22 Anna de Vries 0:04:54.7 04:54.7 UNI
23 Skylar Woodward 0:05:02.0 05:02.0 UNI
24 Taj Ferguson 0:05:04.0 05:04.0 EAGLEHAWK
25 Caleb Marron 0:05:07.8 05:07.8 SOUTH BENDIGO
26 Tully Cripps 0:05:10.9 05:10.9 UNI
27 Brae Matthews 0:05:10.9 05:10.9 HARRIERS
28 Will de Vries 0:05:15.2 05:15.2 UNI
29 Elanore Scoullar 0:05:16.4 05:16.4 OTHER
30 Eiliyah Daneen 0:05:23.5 05:23.5 UNI
31 Liam Carter 0:05:23.6 05:23.6 UNI
32 Jordan Macdonald 0:05:25.3 05:25.3 HARRIERS
33 Delaney Boyd 0:05:27.7 05:27.7 HARRIERS
34 Violet Griffiths 0:05:28.0 05:28.0 HARRIERS
35 Chloe Beesley 0:05:31.1 05:31.1 UNI
36 Jemma Carter 0:05:32.2 05:32.2 UNI
37 Gafy Mahon 0:05:39.3 05:39.3 SOUTH BENDIGO
38 Roman Griffiths 0:05:40.8 05:40.8 HARRIERS
39 Samuel Preston 0:06:09.4 06:09.4 UNI
40 Audrey Scoullar 0:06:11.6 06:11.6 OTHER
41 Nate Oxlade 0:06:23.2 06:23.2 EAGLEHAWK
42 Hunter Pearce 0:06:29.4 06:29.4 OTHER
43 Abigail Epworth 0:06:41.2 06:41.2 UNI
44 Natasha Fullerton 0:06:42.4 06:42.4 EAGLEHAWK
45 Gabe Nicoletti 0:06:45.2 06:45.2 UNI
46 Oliver Clarke 0:06:47.0 06:47.0 UNI
47 Edith Gibbons 0:06:47.9 06:47.9 UNI
48 Elijah Griffiths 0:07:04.9 07:04.9 HARRIERS
49 Ellie Beesley 0:07:05.8 07:05.8 UNI
50 Ruby Douglas 0:07:25.0 07:25.0 UNI
51 Elsie Bennallack 0:07:29.6 07:29.6 UNI
52 Adeline Bennallack 0:07:29.6 07:29.6 UNI
53 Indie Colley 0:07:29.9 07:29.9 UNI
54 Harry Scoullar 0:07:31.0 07:31.0 OTHER
55 Tobias Preston 0:07:34.9 07:34.9 UNI
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km Fastest Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Charlotte Murphy 0:03:58.3 03:58.3 UNI
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km Fastest Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Jackson Eadon 0:03:35.6 03:35.6 HARRIERS
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km Open Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Charlotte Murphy 0:03:58.3 03:58.3 UNI
2 Keely Fullerton 0:04:08.1 04:08.1 EAGLEHAWK
3 Jasmine Murphy 0:04:36.4 04:36.4 UNI
4 Sophie Nalder 0:04:48.2 04:48.2 EAGLEHAWK
5 Ivy Bray 0:04:50.2 04:50.2 UNI
6 Anna de Vries 0:04:54.7 04:54.7 UNI
7 Skylar Woodward 0:05:02.0 05:02.0 UNI
8 Delaney Boyd 0:05:27.7 05:27.7 HARRIERS
9 Violet Griffiths 0:05:28.0 05:28.0 HARRIERS
10 Natasha Fullerton 0:06:42.4 06:42.4 EAGLEHAWK
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km Open Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Jackson Eadon 0:03:35.6 03:35.6 HARRIERS
2 Matt Johnston 0:03:44.7 03:44.7 HARRIERS
3 Mason Woodward 0:03:51.6 03:51.6 UNI
4 James Trew 0:03:52.7 03:52.7 UNI
5 Will Trew 0:03:52.9 03:52.9 UNI
6 Leigh Browell 0:03:59.5 03:59.5 SOUTH BENDIGO
7 Lewis Lonsdale 0:04:01.1 04:01.1 UNI
8 Avery McDermid 0:04:14.9 04:14.9 UNI
9 Harry Cripps 0:04:53.2 04:53.2 UNI
10 Jordan Macdonald 0:05:25.3 05:25.3 HARRIERS
11 Gafy Mahon 0:05:39.3 05:39.3 SOUTH BENDIGO
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km U6 Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Edith Gibbons 0:06:47.9 06:47.9 UNI
2 Ellie Beesley 0:07:05.8 07:05.8 UNI
3 Elsie Bennallack 0:07:29.6 07:29.6 UNI
4 Indie Colley 0:07:29.9 07:29.9 UNI
5 Harry Scoullar 0:07:31.0 07:31.0 OTHER
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km U6 Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Nate Oxlade 0:06:23.2 06:23.2 EAGLEHAWK
2 Hunter Pearce 0:06:29.4 06:29.4 OTHER
3 Oliver Clarke 0:06:47.0 06:47.0 UNI
4 Tobias Preston 0:07:34.9 07:34.9 UNI
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km U8 Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 April Wainwright 0:04:41.9 04:41.9 UNI
2 Eiliyah Daneen 0:05:23.5 05:23.5 UNI
3 Chloe Beesley 0:05:31.1 05:31.1 UNI
4 Audrey Scoullar 0:06:11.6 06:11.6 OTHER
5 Abigail Epworth 0:06:41.2 06:41.2 UNI
6 Ruby Douglas 0:07:25.0 07:25.0 UNI
7 Adeline Bennallack 0:07:29.6 07:29.6 UNI
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km U8 Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Jonty McDermid 0:04:28.3 04:28.3 UNI
2 Taj Ferguson 0:05:04.0 05:04.0 EAGLEHAWK
3 Caleb Marron 0:05:07.8 05:07.8 SOUTH BENDIGO
4 Brae Matthews 0:05:10.9 05:10.9 HARRIERS
5 Liam Carter 0:05:23.6 05:23.6 UNI
6 Samuel Preston 0:06:09.4 06:09.4 UNI
7 Gabe Nicoletti 0:06:45.2 06:45.2 UNI
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km U10 Female
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Chelsea Tickell 0:04:03.6 04:03.6 SOUTH BENDIGO
2 Ebony Woodward 0:04:28.6 04:28.6 UNI
3 Tully Cripps 0:05:10.9 05:10.9 UNI
4 Elanore Scoullar 0:05:16.4 05:16.4 OTHER
5 Jemma Carter 0:05:32.2 05:32.2 UNI
2018 Uni Invite 1.0km U10 Male
PLACE FIRST LAST TIME PACE CLUB
1 Jordan Matthews 0:04:07.8 04:07.8 HARRIERS
2 Joshua Feuerherdt 0:04:23.5 04:23.5 UNI
3 Logan Beesley 0:04:33.5 04:33.5 UNI
4 Will de Vries 0:05:15.2 05:15.2 UNI
5 Roman Griffiths 0:05:40.8 05:40.8 HARRIERS
6 Elijah Griffiths 0:07:04.9 07:04.9 HARRIERS

Updated: