Uni Invitation

Long results

Saturday 2 May 2015

03invitation7.5
40+ FEMALE 40+ FEMALE 40+ FEMALE 40+ FEMALE 40+ FEMALE
Place First Name Surname Time Club
1 Anne Buckley 33:06.3 HARRIERS
2 Ingrid Douglass 36:13.1 BUAC
3 Helen Kavanagh 36:42.5 BUAC
4 Melissa Douglas 36:49.0 BUAC
5 Alison Cartner 37:02.3 BUAC
6 Felicity Harrop 37:16.1 HARRIERS
7 Kylie Kay 39:56.0 HARRIERS
8 Laura Terry 40:49.1 BUAC
9 Maree Platt 41:49.4 BUAC
10 Leah Cripps 44:07.3 BUAC
11 Natalie Watson 45:20.1 BUAC
12 Sue Condon 52:28.9 BUAC
03invitation7.5
OPEN MALE OPEN MALE OPEN MALE OPEN MALE OPEN MALE
Place First Name Surname Time Club
1 Jamie Cook 26:23.5 HARRIERS
2 Ben Stolz 29:01.0 HARRIERS
3 Daniel Plowright 29:08.6 STH BENDIGO
4 Tom Barkmeyer 29:15.1 BUAC
5 Andrew Hosking 31:22.7 BUAC
6 Matthew Le Nepveu 31:55.5 STH BENDIGO
7 Luke Matthews 32:45.1 HARRIERS
8 Jordan Buckell 33:49.3 HARRIERS
9 Brett Gilligan 33:50.5 HARRIERS
10 Lee Bray 34:06.1 BUAC
11 Ryan Brook 35:31.6 BUAC
12 Harvey Gibbs 35:31.6 HARRIERS
13 Jay Sanderson 36:42.3 BUAC
14 Rory Weightman 38:28.6 BUAC
15 Rob Redmond 45:29.1 BUAC
03invitation7.5
40+ MALE 40+ MALE 40+ MALE 40+ MALE 40+ MALE
Place First Name Surname Time Club
1 David Meade 26:44.8 BUAC
2 Rik McCaig 28:53.1 BUAC
3 Andrew Creer 29:39.4 BUAC
4 John Buckell 29:57.9 HARRIERS
5 Craig Feuerherdt 30:08.1 BUAC
6 Craig Green 30:27.5 HARRIERS
7 Greg Hilson 30:37.1 STH BENDIGO
8 David Vanes 31:47.5 HARRIERS
9 Ian Wellard 32:43.5 HARRIERS
10 Michael Hobson 34:08.8 HARRIERS
11 David Heislers 34:29.0 BUAC
12 David Lonsdale 35:11.6 BUAC
13 Ross Douglas 36:30.7 BUAC
14 David Semmens 37:50.7 HARRIERS
15 Haydn Brook 39:15.5 BUAC
16 Craig Graham 43:38.7 EAGLEHAWK
17 Jason Anderton 44:10.2 BUAC
03invitation7.5
50+ FEMALE 50+ FEMALE 50+ FEMALE 50+ FEMALE 50+ FEMALE
Place First Name Surname Time Club
1 Leanne Healey 36:02.3 HARRIERS
2 Jenny Buchanan 37:33.7 BUAC
3 Tina McBain 38:37.0 BUAC
03invitation7.5
50+ MALE 50+ MALE 50+ MALE 50+ MALE 50+ MALE
Place First Name Surname Time Club
1 Mike Bieleny 27:55.9 BUAC
2 Ross Evans 29:51.4 HARRIERS
3 Victor Cook 30:49.1 HARRIERS
4 Tim Lauder 31:07.8 BUAC
03invitation7.5
60+ MALE 60+ MALE 60+ MALE 60+ MALE 60+ MALE
Place First Name Surname Time Club
1 Leon Gilbert 34:10.3 HARRIERS
2 Greg McBain 35:27.4 BUAC
3 George Flack 39:22.3 EAGLEHAWK
4 Brian Cornell 39:44.1 EAGLEHAWK
5 Garnet Rodda 40:22.7 HARRIERS
03invitation7.5
OPEN FEMALE OPEN FEMALE OPEN FEMALE OPEN FEMALE OPEN FEMALE
Place First Name Surname Time Club
1 Natasha Fitzpatrick 32:13.1 STH BENDIGO
2 Els Viester 33:31.4 BUAC
3 Rebecca Wilkinson 33:59.3 BUAC
4 Beth Lavery 39:08.2 BUAC
5 Nadene Macdonald 49:01.9 HARRIERS
6 Kathryne Charnas 50:02.0 BUAC

Updated: