Sandhurst Slog

Long results

Saturday 11 May 2013

03 Invitation7.5
OPEN MALE OPEN MALE OPEN MALE OPEN MALE OPEN MALE
Place First Name Surname Club Time
1 Peter Rice HAR 26:25
2 Jamie Cook HAR 26:38
3 Lee McCullagh UNI 27:49
4 Paul Boxhall HAR 30:17
5 Daniel Plowright STH 31:00
6 Russell Fenwick STH 33:03
7 Aaron Anderson UNI 33:13
8 Mark Saxon UNI 34:26
03 Invitation7.5
OPEN FEMALE OPEN FEMALE OPEN FEMALE OPEN FEMALE OPEN FEMALE
Place First Name Surname Club Time
1 Meredith Cook HAR 29:05
2 Rebecca Tweed UNI 31:55
3 Melissa Douglas UNI 35:55
4 Nicole Richardson UNI 40:11
5 Donna McRory INV 40:49
6 Maree Platt UNI 41:23
7 Melissa Wilkie UNI 41:24
8 Maree Reid UNI 42:15
9 Melinda Gilligan HAR 44:57
03 Invitation7.5
50+ MALE 50+ MALE 50+ MALE 50+ MALE 50+ MALE
Place First Name Surname Club Time
1 Michael Bieleny UNI 27:23
2 Trevor Kelly EWK 29:26
3 Greg McBain UNI 34:35
4 Hunter Gill HAR 35:12
5 Phil Brown HAR 35:52
6 Tony Fahy HAR 37:45
7 John Brewin UNI 39:45
8 Garnet Rodda HAR 40:33
9 Peter Le Busque STH 43:27
03 Invitation7.5
40+ MALE 40+ MALE 40+ MALE 40+ MALE 40+ MALE
Place First Name Surname Club Time
1 Phil Noden HAR 27:01
2 Peter Cowell HAR 28:57
3 Jason Fletcher UNI 29:16
4 Andrew Creer UNI 29:41
5 Brian Watson UNI 30:03
6 Gary Schurr STH 31:32
7 Ian Wellard HAR 31:47
8 David Heislers UNI 35:04
9 Fraser Lourie UNI 38:03
10 Jeff Jordan HAR 39:05
03 Invitation7.5
40+ FEMALE 40+ FEMALE 40+ FEMALE 40+ FEMALE 40+ FEMALE
Place First Name Surname Club Time
1 Anne Buckley HAR 32:57
2 Leanne Healy HAR 33:47
3 Georgie Lanyon UNI 33:54
4 Ingrid Douglass UNI 35:45
5 Felicity Harrop HAR 36:00
6 Alison Cartner UNI 36:25
7 Julie Mathews HAR 38:19
8 Laura Terry UNI 40:05
9 Kylie Cheal UNI 40:53
10 Lisa Bortolotto UNI 42:15
11 Carol Sing UNI 46:55
12 Caroline Jones HAR 51:04
03 Invitation7.5
50+ FEMALE 50+ FEMALE 50+ FEMALE 50+ FEMALE 50+ FEMALE
Place First Name Surname Club Time
1 Tina McBain BUAC 38:36
03 Invitation7.5
PAST RESULTS
2012
2011
2010
2009
03 Invitation7.5
UNDER 20 MALE UNDER 20 MALE UNDER 20 MALE UNDER 20 MALE UNDER 20 MALE
Place First Name Surname Club Time
1 Fraser Walsh UNI 28:31
2 Max Pearc UNI 32:29
3 Ryan Brook UNI 32:38
4 Tom Savage EWK 33:29
5 Matthew Le Nepreu STH 34:28
6 Josh Savage EWK 37:00
03 Sandhurstslog Sen13
Place First Name Surname Time + or - Amount
1 Mark Saxon 31:17 - 1:58
2 Rick Jackel 30:18 - 1:19
3 Matthew Creer 32:08 - 1:07
4 Gary Crouch 32:37 - 0:38
5 Ingrid Douglass 32:40 - 0:28
6 Gavin Fiedler 32:17 - 0:23
7 Genevieve Green 33:38 - 0:19
8 Brad Russell 37:38 - 0:17
9 Lee McCullagh 26:00 - 0:15
10 Laura Terry 37:16 - 0:04
11 Tracy Wilson 28:29 + 0:01
12 Melissa Wilkie 39:42 + 0:02
13 Georgie Lanyon 30:53 - 0:02
14 Fraser Walsh 26:37 + 0:08
15 Rebecca Tweed 29:25 + 0:15
16 Jeff Pethybridge 28:57 + 0:15
17 Nicole Richardson 37:34 + 0:28
18 Chris McCormack 28:31 + 0:31
19 Shann Anderson 39:37 + 0:39
20 Megan McDonald 42:29 + 0:08
21 Aaron Anderson 31:53 + 0:51
22 John McCullagh 31:27 + 1:00
23 Leeza Meharry 34:43 + 1:00
24 Natalie Watson 41:43 + 1:14
25 Carol Sing 42:31 + 1:34
26 Natalie Thomas 48:42 + 1:27
27 Shayne Rushan 36:01 + 1:43
28 Troy Davis 40:46 + 1:41
29 Michael Turner 41:54 + 2:00
30 Harry Everist 37:06 + 2:06
31 James Everist 37:10 + 2:10
32 Maree Platt 42:35 + 3:51
33 Janet Hodnett 43:14 + 4:44

Updated: